PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
01:18:25 |
40,32 |
2 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
4 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SVB |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:00 |
|
7 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
00:02 |
|
10 |
BORGLI Stine Anderson |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:02 |
|
11 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:02 |
|
12 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
13 |
IVANIUK Maryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:02 |
|
14 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:02 |
|
15 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:02 |
|
16 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
17 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:02 |
|
18 |
BUURMAN Eva |
USA |
NETHERLANDS |
00:02 |
|
19 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:02 |
|
20 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:02 |
|
21 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:02 |
|
22 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
23 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:02 |
|
24 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:02 |
|
25 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:02 |
|
26 |
GARCIA Margarita Victoria |
ESP |
SPAIN |
00:02 |
|
27 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
SPAIN |
00:02 |
|
28 |
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
29 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:02 |
|
30 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:02 |
|
31 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
32 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
00:02 |
|
33 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
00:02 |
|
34 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
35 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:02 |
|
36 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:02 |
|
37 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
38 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
39 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:02 |
|
40 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:02 |
|
41 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:02 |
|
42 |
MUZIC Évita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:02 |
|
43 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
SPAIN |
00:02 |
|
44 |
HALL Katie |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:02 |
|
45 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:02 |
|
46 |
MORENO Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
00:02 |
|
47 |
SEMIONOVA Iryna |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:02 |
|
48 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:02 |
|
49 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
50 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
51 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
52 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
00:02 |
|
53 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:02 |
|
54 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:02 |
|
55 |
VAN DER LUGT Marlies |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
00:02 |
|
56 |
NUÑO Aida |
ESP |
SPAIN |
00:02 |
|
57 |
BUYSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:02 |
|
58 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:02 |
|
59 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
00:02 |
|
60 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
61 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:02 |
|
62 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:02 |
|
63 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:02 |
|
64 |
LLAMAS Lorena |
ESP |
SPAIN |
00:02 |
|
65 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:02 |
|
66 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:02 |
|
67 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:02 |
|
68 |
MACHACOVA Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
69 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:02 |
|
70 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniya |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:02 |
|
71 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
72 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
00:02 |
|
73 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:02 |
|
74 |
RIABCHENKO Tetyana |
UKR |
UKRAINE |
00:02 |
|
75 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
GERMANY |
00:02 |
|
76 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:02 |
|
77 |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:02 |
|
78 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:02 |
|
79 |
GROSSETETE Maelle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:02 |
|
80 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
00:02 |
|
81 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
00:02 |
|
82 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
00:02 |
|
83 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:02 |
|
84 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SVB |
00:02 |
|
85 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:02 |
|
86 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:02 |
|
87 |
JENAL Annina |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:02 |
|
88 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:02 |
|
89 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
00:02 |
|
90 |
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:02 |
|
91 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:02 |
|
92 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:02 |
|
93 |
KASHIKI Shoko |
JPN |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:02 |
|
94 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:02 |
|
95 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:02 |
|
96 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:02 |
|
97 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:02 |
|
98 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:02 |
|
99 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:27 |
|
100 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:50 |
|
101 |
BUSS Kathryn |
NED |
TEAM TIBCO - SVB |
01:50 |
|
102 |
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique |
CAN |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
05:17 |
|
103 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
06:00 |
|
104 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
06:00 |
|
105 |
KRYLOVA Seda |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
06:00 |
|
106 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
06:42 |
|
107 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMENS TEAM |
07:52 |
|
108 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
07:52 |
|
109 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
07:52 |
|
110 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
07:52 |
|
111 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
07:52 |
|
112 |
WALLACH Gali |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
07:52 |
|
113 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NORWAY |
07:52 |
|
114 |
SZABO Zsofia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
07:52 |
|
115 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
07:52 |
|
116 |
CETKOVSKA Ema |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
07:52 |
|
117 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
07:52 |
|
118 |
LILLY Kara |
CAN |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
07:52 |
|
119 |
MILLARD Lexie |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
07:52 |
|
120 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
GERMANY |
07:52 |
|
121 |
DEBESAY Mossana |
ERI |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
07:52 |
|
122 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
07:52 |
|
123 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
07:52 |
|
124 |
ERATH Tanja |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
07:52 |
|
125 |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
GERMANY |
07:52 |
|
126 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
07:52 |
|
127 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
GERMANY |
07:52 |
|
128 |
BIRKENES Karina |
NOR |
NORWAY |
07:52 |
|
129 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
07:52 |
|
130 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
07:52 |
|
131 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
07:52 |
|
132 |
STAELENS Bérengère |
FRA |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
07:52 |
|
133 |
GARDNER Illi |
GBR |
|
08:03 |
|
134 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
UNITED STATES |
09:09 |
|
135 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
09:09 |
|
136 |
KORVASOVA Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
09:09 |
|
137 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
09:14 |
|
138 |
MORAN Amit |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
13:08 |
|
139 |
NUÑO Nerea |
ESP |
SPAIN |
13:08 |
|
140 |
DE GRAAFF Femke |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
13:08 |
|
141 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
18:28 |
|
142 |
KLEMENT Melanie |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
25:42 |
|
DNS |
DUBAU-PRÉVOT Axelle |
FRA |
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
|
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:51:26 |
|
2 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WINDER Ruth |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SHEKEL Olga |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
10 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
11 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
14 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
23 |
IVANYUK Marina |
UKR |
UKRAINIE |
00:07 |
|
24 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:07 |
|
25 |
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke |
NED |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:07 |
|
26 |
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:07 |
|
27 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
00:07 |
|
28 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
00:07 |
|
29 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:07 |
|
30 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
31 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:07 |
|
32 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
33 |
GRUBER-STADLER Hannah |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:07 |
|
34 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:07 |
|
35 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
36 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:07 |
|
37 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:07 |
|
38 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:07 |
|
39 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
40 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
41 |
CAMPBELL Teniel |
TTO |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
42 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
43 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:07 |
|
44 |
DE VUYST Sofie |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
45 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:07 |
|
46 |
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana |
COL |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:07 |
|
47 |
NEWSOM Emily |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:07 |
|
48 |
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea |
COL |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:07 |
|
49 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
|
50 |
BESSONE Marion |
FRA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:07 |
|
51 |
VAN NECK Melissa |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:07 |
|
52 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:07 |
|
53 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:07 |
|
54 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:07 |
|
55 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
56 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
57 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:07 |
|
58 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:07 |
|
59 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
UKRAINIE |
00:07 |
|
60 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:07 |
|
61 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:07 |
|
62 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:07 |
|
63 |
GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam |
ETH |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:07 |
|
64 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:07 |
|
65 |
SEMENOVA Iryna |
UKR |
UKRAINIE |
00:07 |
|
66 |
VAN DER LUGT Marlies |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
00:07 |
|
67 |
NUÑO PALACIO Aida |
ESP |
SPAIN |
00:07 |
|
68 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:07 |
|
69 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:07 |
|
70 |
MICHIELS Githa |
BEL |
BELGIEN |
00:07 |
|
71 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:07 |
|
72 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
00:07 |
|
73 |
KIRILLOVA Polina |
RUS |
RUSSLAN |
00:07 |
|
74 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
75 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:07 |
|
76 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
00:07 |
|
77 |
SHARGA Olena |
UKR |
UKRAINIE |
00:07 |
|
78 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
00:07 |
|
79 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
00:07 |
|
80 |
PINTAR Urska |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:07 |
|
81 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:07 |
|
82 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:07 |
|
83 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:07 |
|
84 |
ALBRECHT Lex |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:07 |
|
85 |
TAZREITER Angelika |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:07 |
|
86 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
00:07 |
|
87 |
CHERNYSHOVA Galina |
RUS |
RUSSLAN |
00:27 |
|
88 |
GEHNBÖCK Sylvia |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:27 |
|
89 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:27 |
|
90 |
KASHIKI Shoko |
JPN |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:27 |
|
91 |
ESPINOLA Agua Marina |
PAR |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
92 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:27 |
|
93 |
YAPURA Fernanda |
ARG |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
00:27 |
|
94 |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:29 |
|
95 |
JENAL Annina |
AUT |
AUSTRIA |
00:29 |
|
96 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:32 |
|
97 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
00:39 |
|
98 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:49 |
|
99 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:01 |
|
100 |
BUSS Kathryn |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:55 |
|
101 |
LIKHANOVA Marina |
RUS |
RUSSLAN |
02:29 |
|
102 |
LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique |
CAN |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
05:22 |
|
103 |
KASENOVA Karina |
RUS |
COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:05 |
|
104 |
FISHMAN Roni |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
06:27 |
|
105 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
06:40 |
|
106 |
KRYLOVA Seda |
RUS |
RUSSLAN |
07:10 |
|
107 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
UCI WCC WOMENS TEAM |
07:50 |
|
108 |
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel |
RUS |
RUSSLAN |
07:50 |
|
109 |
CETKOVSKÁ Ema |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
07:57 |
|
110 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
07:57 |
|
111 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
07:57 |
|
112 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
07:57 |
|
113 |
COLE Janelle |
USA |
USA |
07:57 |
|
114 |
MILLARD Lexie |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
07:57 |
|
115 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:57 |
|
116 |
DEFOUR Lara |
BEL |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
07:57 |
|
117 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
07:57 |
|
118 |
SZABÓ Zsófia |
HUN |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
07:57 |
|
119 |
WEINBERG Gali |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
07:57 |
|
120 |
ENEVER Sophie |
GBR |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
07:57 |
|
121 |
BAR-ON Miriam |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
07:57 |
|
122 |
ERATH Tanja |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
07:57 |
|
123 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
07:57 |
|
124 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
EXPERZA - FOOTLOGIX |
08:19 |
|
125 |
SCHULZ Tina |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
08:19 |
|
126 |
DEBESAY Mosana |
ERI |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
08:19 |
|
127 |
ELSNER Tanja |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
08:19 |
|
128 |
GARDNER Illi |
GBR |
|
08:30 |
|
129 |
GEZ Avital |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
08:31 |
|
130 |
LILLY Kara |
CAN |
YRDP P/B FRED WHITTON CHALLENGE |
08:31 |
|
131 |
LUCA Eva |
GER |
DEUTSCHLAND |
08:31 |
|
132 |
STAELENS Bérengère |
FRA |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
08:46 |
|
133 |
BIRKENES Karina |
NOR |
NORWAY |
09:02 |
|
134 |
RADOTIĆ Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
09:07 |
|
135 |
KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN |
09:14 |
|
136 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
TWENTY20 P/B SHO - AIR |
09:14 |
|
137 |
THORVILSON Leah |
USA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
09:41 |
|
138 |
NUÑO IGLESIAS Nerea |
ESP |
SPAIN |
13:13 |
|
139 |
DE GRAAFF Femke |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
13:35 |
|
140 |
MORAN Amit |
ISR |
ISRAEL |
14:18 |
|
141 |
BAZIN Marjolaine |
FRA |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL MIX |
18:33 |
|
142 |
KLEMENT Melanie |
NED |
SWABOLADIES.NL |
39:16 |
|